Candidatos A Coruña

María Ángeles Vázquez Mejuto

María Ángeles Vázquez Mejuto

Ethel Vázquez Mourelle

Ethel Vázquez Mourelle

Rosa María Quintana Carballo

Rosa María Quintana Carballo

Carmen Pomar Tojo

Carmen Pomar Tojo

Ana Belén García Vidal

Ana Belén García Vidal

Miguel Prado Patiño

Miguel Prado Patiño

Sandra Vilela Riveiro

Sandra Vilela Riveiro

Miguel Mahía Prados

Miguel Mahía Prados

Diego Calvo Pouso

Diego Calvo Pouso

Miguel Ángel Tellado Filgueira

Miguel Ángel Tellado Filgueira

Álvaro Pérez López

Álvaro Pérez López

Ovidio Rodeiro Tato

Ovidio Rodeiro Tato

Adrián Pardo López

Adrián Pardo López

María Belén Salido Maroño

María Belén Salido Maroño

Juan José Chouza Sampedro

Juan José Chouza Sampedro

Martín Fernández Prado

Martín Fernández Prado

Pedro Puy Fraga

Pedro Puy Fraga

Borja Verea Fraiz

Borja Verea Fraiz

Gonzalo Trenor López

Gonzalo Trenor López

Begoña Freire Vázquez

Begoña Freire Vázquez

Paula Mouzo Más

Paula Mouzo Más

María Del Carmen Dopico Rodríguez

María Del Carmen Dopico Rodríguez

José Manuel Rey Varela

José Manuel Rey Varela

Fabiola García Martínez

Fabiola García Martínez

Paula Prado Del Río

Paula Prado Del Río

Rubén Gómez Lorenzo

Rubén Gómez Lorenzo

Rosalía López Sánchez

Rosalía López Sánchez

Ángel Rodríguez Conde

Ángel Rodríguez Conde

María Del Carmen Varela Remuiñán

María Del Carmen Varela Remuiñán

Candidatos Lugo

María Elena Candia López

María Elena Candia López

José Manuel Balseiro

José Manuel Balseiro

Daniel Vega

Daniel Vega

Javier Vázquez Prado

Javier Vázquez Prado

Luis Gómez García

Luis Gómez García

Francisco Conde López

Francisco Conde López

Ramón Carballo Páez

Ramón Carballo Páez

Susana López Abella

Susana López Abella

María Manuela Carballeira García

María Manuela Carballeira García

Francisco Javier Rodríguez Barrera

Francisco Javier Rodríguez Barrera

Cristina Sanz Arias

Cristina Sanz Arias

Sandra Vázquez Domínguez

Sandra Vázquez Domínguez

Katherine Varela Fernández

Katherine Varela Fernández

Manuel Rouco López

Manuel Rouco López

Inma Nespereira Domínguez

Inma Nespereira Domínguez

Raquel Arias Rodríguez

Raquel Arias Rodríguez

Encarna Amigo

Encarna Amigo

José Luis Regueiro Fernández

José Luis Regueiro Fernández

Beatriz Rois Castro

Beatriz Rois Castro

Candidatos Ourense

Marisol Díaz Mouteira

Marisol Díaz Mouteira

Antonio Rodríguez Miranda

Antonio Rodríguez Miranda

Marta María Rodríguez-Vispo Rodríguez

Marta María Rodríguez-Vispo Rodríguez

Jackeline Elisabeth Fernández Macías

Jackeline Elisabeth Fernández Macías

Raquel Seara Fernández

Raquel Seara Fernández

Miguel Ángel Santalices Vieira

Miguel Ángel Santalices Vieira

Noelia Pérez López

Noelia Pérez López

José Luis Ferro Iglesias

José Luis Ferro Iglesias

María Antonia Rilo Veiga

María Antonia Rilo Veiga

Tomás Sancho Candedo

Tomás Sancho Candedo

José González Vázquez

José González Vázquez

Gabriel Castro Alén

Gabriel Castro Alén

Carlos Gómez Salgado

Carlos Gómez Salgado

Alberto Fraguas Fernández

Alberto Fraguas Fernández

Sara Isabel Hermida Álvarez

Sara Isabel Hermida Álvarez

Marta Novoa Iglesias

Marta Novoa Iglesias

José Antonio Armada Pérez

José Antonio Armada Pérez

Moisés Blanco Paradelo

Moisés Blanco Paradelo

Marisol Fernández Justo

Marisol Fernández Justo

Candidatos Pontevedra

Alberto Núñez Feijóo

Alberto Núñez Feijóo

Guadalupe Murillo Solís

Guadalupe Murillo Solís

Marta Fernández-Tapias Núñez

Marta Fernández-Tapias Núñez

María Nava Castro Domínguez

María Nava Castro Domínguez

Moisés Rodríguez Pérez

Moisés Rodríguez Pérez

María Dolores Hermelo Piñeiro

María Dolores Hermelo Piñeiro

Vanesa Alonso Gándara

Vanesa Alonso Gándara

María Corina Porro Martínez

María Corina Porro Martínez

Román Rodríguez González

Román Rodríguez González

Elena Suárez Sarmiento

Elena Suárez Sarmiento

Teresa Egerique Mosquera

Teresa Egerique Mosquera

Belén Cachafeiro Anta

Belén Cachafeiro Anta

Guillermo Jucal Peñas

Guillermo Jucal Peñas

Carlos Manuel Martínez Nogueira

Carlos Manuel Martínez Nogueira

Alfonso Rueda Valenzuela

Alfonso Rueda Valenzuela

Valeriano Martínez García

Valeriano Martínez García

José Alberto Pazos Couñago

José Alberto Pazos Couñago

María Felisa Rodríguez Carrera

María Felisa Rodríguez Carrera

Fernando Pérez Domínguez

Fernando Pérez Domínguez

Alberto Acuña Crespo

Alberto Acuña Crespo

Ismael Giráldez Lage

Ismael Giráldez Lage

Jesús Vázquez Almuíña

Jesús Vázquez Almuíña

José Manuel Cores Tourís

José Manuel Cores Tourís

Silvestre José Balseiros Guinarte

Silvestre José Balseiros Guinarte

Manuel Santos Costa

Manuel Santos Costa

Ana Cristina Pérez Cabaleiro

Ana Cristina Pérez Cabaleiro

María Isabel Couselo Torres

María Isabel Couselo Torres